Holy Rosary & St Leo Room Schedules
Room Designation is the First Line of Event
October 2017
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1[40]Oct234567
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
7:00am - 10:00am
Holy Mass - Sunday Services
St Matthew
7:30am - 8:30am
Contemporary Choir Rehearsal
St John
9:00am - 10:00am
Breaking Open the Word
St Leo Upper Room
9:15am - 11:00am
Contemporary Choir Practice
St John
10:00am - 12:00pm
Young Adult Ministry
St Anne Hall
10:40am - 11:45am
Adult Faith Formation
St Matthew
10:40am - 11:45am
First Reconciliation/First Communion
St Mark
10:40am - 11:45am
Kindergarten-1st Grade Faith Formation
St Joan of Arc
10:40am - 11:45am
Sunday Morning Faith Formation,
Grade 3-5
St Leo
11:00am
Holy Mass St. Leo
St Anne Hall
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Confirmation 1 & 2
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Sunday Evening Faith Formation, Grades 6-8
St Joan of Arc
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RCIA - Fall/Winter Session
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
St John
10:30am - 12:30pm
Bible Study
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186
Den Meeting
St Joan of Arc
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Johnson Small Group
St John
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parish Council Meeting
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Boy Scout Troop 186
St Mark
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jewelry Table/Fair Prep
St Matthew
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Faith Formation Adult Class
St Luke
7:00pm - 8:15pm
St. Leo Children class K-5
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
St Anne Hall
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cursillo Meeting
St John
6:00pm - 7:30pm
RCIA Wednesday Sessions
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186 Den Meeting/Pack Gathering
Church
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Contemporary Choir Practice/Choir Loft
St Mark
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jewelry Table/Fair Prep
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
All Classrooms & Old Hall
8:30am - 1:30pm
CCM Homeschool Group
St Mark
10:00am - 12:00pm
Apostlate of Healing Love Journaling classes
St Anne Hall
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Alpha
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mercy of Jesus Prayer Group
St Matthew
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Troop 186 Committee Meeting
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Anne Hall
Church
Gathering Space

10:00am - 5:00pm
PowerSound New England
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Jerome Library
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Choir Practice
St John
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Breaking Open The Word
Church
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Holy Mass
8[41]91011121314
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
7:00am - 10:00am
Holy Mass - Sunday Services
St Matthew
7:30am - 8:30am
Contemporary Choir Rehearsal
St John
9:00am - 10:00am
Breaking Open the Word
St Leo Upper Room
9:15am - 11:00am
Contemporary Choir Practice
St John
10:00am - 12:00pm
Young Adult Ministry
St Leo
11:00am
Holy Mass St. Leo
St Anne Hall
5:00pm - 9:00pm
St. Anne Hall- Teen NIght
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
St John
10:30am - 12:30pm
Bible Study
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186
Den Meeting
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Boy Scout Troop 186
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186 Den Meeting/Pack Gathering
St John
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RCIA - Fall/Winter Session
Church
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Contemporary Choir Practice/Choir Loft
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
All Classrooms & Old Hall
8:30am - 1:30pm
CCM Homeschool Group
St Anne Hall
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Alpha
St Matthew
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Alpha Small Group
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mercy of Jesus Prayer Group
St John
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mens Bible Study
(No heat/ or AC needed)
St Joan of Arc
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mercy of Jesus Prayer Group Interview Room
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Jerome Library
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Choir Practice
St John
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Breaking Open The Word
Church
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Holy Mass
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Tri-City Ultreya
15[42]161718192021
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
7:00am - 10:00am
Holy Mass - Sunday Services
St Matthew
7:30am - 8:30am
Contemporary Choir Rehearsal
St John
9:00am - 10:00am
Breaking Open the Word
St Leo Upper Room
9:15am - 11:00am
Contemporary Choir Practice
St John
10:00am - 12:00pm
Young Adult Ministry
St Joan of Arc
10:00am - 12:00pm
Faith Formation Grades 3-5
St Anne Hall
10:40am - 11:45am
Adult Faith Formation Class
St Mark
10:40am - 11:45am
Faith Formation K/1st Grade
St Leo
11:00am
Holy Mass St. Leo
St Anne Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Confirmation 1&2
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Faith Formation Grades 6-8
St Joan of Arc
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RCIA - Fall/Winter Session
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
St John
10:30am - 12:30pm
Bible Study
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186
Parent/Leader Meeting
St John
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Johnson Small Group
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Boy Scout Troop 186
Church
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Holy Masses of Healing and Hope
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186 Den Meeting/Pack Gathering
Church
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Contemporary Choir Practice/Choir Loft
St Anne Hall
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Anne Sodality Baby Shower
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
All Classrooms & Old Hall
8:30am - 1:30pm
CCM Homeschool Group
St Anne Hall
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Alpha
St Matthew
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Alpha Small Group
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mercy of Jesus Prayer Group
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Old Parish Hall
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Alpha Retreat Set-Up
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Old Parish Hall
St Joan of Arc
St Matthew

8:00am - 8:00pm
Alpha Retreat
St Jerome Library
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Choir Practice
St John
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Breaking Open The Word
Church
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Holy Mass
22[43]232425262728
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
7:00am - 10:00am
Holy Mass - Sunday Services
St Matthew
7:30am - 8:30am
Contemporary Choir Rehearsal
St John
9:00am - 10:00am
Breaking Open the Word
St Leo Upper Room
9:15am - 11:00am
Contemporary Choir Practice
St John
10:00am - 12:00pm
Young Adult Ministry
St Leo
11:00am
Holy Mass St. Leo
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
St John
10:30am - 12:30pm
Bible Study
St Anne Hall
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Diocesan Tribunal Training
Michelle Parks 669-3101
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186
Den Meeting
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Boy Scout Troop 186
St Matthew
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Faith Formation Adult Class
St Luke
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Faith Formation St. Leo K-5
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186 Den Meeting/Pack Gathering
St John
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RCIA - Fall/Winter Session
Church
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Contemporary Choir Practice/Choir Loft
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
All Classrooms & Old Hall
8:30am - 1:30pm
CCM Homeschool Group
St Anne Hall
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Alpha
St Matthew
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Alpha Small Group
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mercy of Jesus Prayer Group
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Joan of Arc
1:00pm - 3:30pm
MAMC Core Group Meeting
St Jerome Library
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Choir Practice
St John
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Breaking Open The Word
Church
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Holy Mass
Old Parish Hall
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Pack 186
Halloween Movie Night
29[44]30311Nov234
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
Church
7:00am - 10:00am
Holy Mass - Sunday Services
St Matthew
7:30am - 8:30am
Contemporary Choir Rehearsal
St Anne Hall
8:00am - 11:00am
SES Pancake Breakfast
St John
9:00am - 10:00am
Breaking Open the Word
St Leo Upper Room
9:15am - 11:00am
Contemporary Choir Practice
St John
10:00am - 12:00pm
Young Adult Ministry
St Anne Hall
10:00am - 12:00pm
Faith Formation Adult Class
St Joan of Arc
10:00am - 12:00pm
Faith Formation Grades 3-5
St Mark
10:00am - 12:00pm
Faith Formation K-1st grade
St Matthew
10:00am - 12:00pm
First Reconciliation/First Communion
St Leo
11:00am
Holy Mass St. Leo
St Anne Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Confirmation 1&2
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Faith Formation Grades 6-8
St Joan of Arc
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RCIA-Fall/Winter Session
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Anne Hall
12:00am - 11:00pm
Christmas Fair Set Up
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
St John
10:30am - 12:30pm
Bible Study
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186
Den Meeting
St John
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Johnson Small Group
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Anne Hall
12:00am - 11:00pm
Christmas Fair Set Up
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
St Matthew
6:00pm - 7:30pm
RCIA Session
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Boy Scout Troop 186
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Anne Hall
12:00am - 11:00pm
Christmas Fair Set Up
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Pack 186 Den Meeting/Pack Gathering "Cookie Walk"
Church
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Contemporary Choir Practice/Choir Loft
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Anne Hall
12:00am - 11:00pm
Christmas Fair Set Up
Church
8:30am - 9:30am
Daily Mass
St Anne Hall
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Alpha
St Matthew
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Alpha Small Group
Old Parish Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mercy of Jesus Prayer Group
St Matthew
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Troop 186 Committee Meeting
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Anne Hall
12:00am - 11:00pm
Christmas Fair Set Up
Church
3:00pm - 7:00pm
First Friday Devotions
Adoration Chapel
12:00am
Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration
St Anne Hall
12:00am - 11:00pm
Christmas Fair Set Up
St Jerome Library
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Choir Practice
St John
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Breaking Open The Word
Church
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Holy Mass
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
HomeLogin